Select Page

Test District Leaders

 4 Way Test Speech Contest
Rene Gamero Jr.
Chair
 4 Way Test Speech Contest
Rene Gamero Jr.
Chair
 4 Way Test Speech Contest
Rene Gamero Jr.
Chair
 Board of Directors
Roger H. Gutierrez
District Governor
 Board of Directors
Michael L. Soden
District Gov-Elect
 Board of Directors
Michael D Driebe
District Gov-Nominee
 Board of Directors
Frederick A. Findley
District Treasurer
 Bookkeeper
Pat Hauducoeur
Chair
 Budget and Finance
Roger H. Gutierrez
District Governor
 Budget and Finance
Michael L. Soden
District Gov-Elect
 Budget and Finance
Michael D Driebe
District Gov-Nominee
 Budget and Finance
Philip Miles
Chair
 Budget and Finance
Pat Hauducoeur
District Bookkeeper
 Cleft Lip/Palate Project Rotaplast
Drexel L. Smith
Chair
 Cleft Lip/Palate Project Rotaplast
Robin I Smith
Co-Chair
 District 5300 Foundation Committee
Roger H. Gutierrez
Chair
 District Administrator
Thomas B. Novotny
District Administration Chair
 District Bookkeeper
Pat Hauducoeur
District Bookkeeper
 District Conference Committe
Jaime Goldsmith
Chair
 District DEI Chair
Thomas D. Allison
Chair
 District Education
David Thorson
Chair
 District Governor Leadership
Roger H. Gutierrez
District Governor
 District Governor Leadership
Michael L. Soden
District Gov-Elect
 District Governor Leadership
Michael D Driebe
District Gov-Nominee
 District Grants
Christine L. Smith
Chair
 District Leadership Team
Roger H. Gutierrez
District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Michael L. Soden
District Gov-Elect
 District Leadership Team
Michael D Driebe
District Gov-Nominee
 District Leadership Team
Joseph Cina III
District Data Administrator
 District Leadership Team
Robert Spence
Chief of Staff
 District Leadership Team
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 District Leadership Team
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 District Leadership Team
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 District Leadership Team
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 District Leadership Team
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 District Leadership Team
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 District Leadership Team
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 District Leadership Team
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 District Leadership Team
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 District Leadership Team
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 District Leadership Team
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 District Leadership Team
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 District Leadership Team
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 District Leadership Team
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 District Leadership Team
Gilda Moshir
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Edgar O Garcia-Mora
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Manuel L. Franco
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Lydia L. Carswell
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Gary L. Boyer
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
David W. Alfaro
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Daryl Beans
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Sherrie Davidson
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Donald R. Ryan
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Debra A. Parsley
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Glenn Ritt
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Eddie Williams
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Eric B Threeton
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Team
Mark Mariscal
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 District Leadership Team
Gene Morrill
District Membership Chair
 District Leadership Team
Denise Wadsworth
District Youth Service Chair
 District Leadership Team
David Thorson
District Training Officer
 District Legal
Thomas D. Allison
Chair
 District Peace Conference
Michael D Driebe
Chair
 District Technology Chair
Joseph Cina III
Chair
 Executive Assistant Governors
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Assistant Governors
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Assistant Governors
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Assistant Governors
Jacob Joseph Noll Jr.
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Assistant Governors
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Executive Assistant Governors
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Executive Assistant Governors
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Executive Assistant Governors
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Executive Assistant Governors
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Executive Assistant Governors
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Executive Assistant Governors
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 Executive Assistant Governors
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 Executive Assistant Governors
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 Executive Assistant Governors
David Speidel
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 Grow Rotary Advocate
Roger H. Gutierrez
Chair
 Polio Plus
Dean A. Billman
Chair
 RYLA
Raghada Khoury
Chair
 RYLA
Tony Scheppmann
Co-Chair
 Teen Leadership Camp (TLC)
Tony Scheppmann
Chair
 Teen Leadership Camp (TLC)
Raghada Khoury
Co-Chair
 Vocational Service
David J. Cabral
Chair
 Youth Protection
John J. Chase
Chair
 Youth Services
Denise Wadsworth
Chair